Event Standings Summary
2 races scored.
Scoring policy: age-adjusted total time (SportAge handicapping for 30+) across all races (must complete all races to qualify).

Total number of competitors: 93 (69 men, 24 women)
Number of qualifiers: 65 (45 men, 20 women)

Event Standings By Gender
PositionCompetitorTimeStFnParkCity SLParkCity GS
       
 All Women   ParkCity SLParkCity GS
1Auseklis, Nancy (W11)2:55.83 [3:54.20]221:50.06 (6)2:04.14 (11)
2Alexandrescu, Dana (W04)3:01.22 [3:14.37]221:31.90 (2)1:42.47 (2)
3Elliot, Sophie (W01)3:11.03 [3:11.03]221:30.70 (1)1:40.33 (1)
4Hendrickson, Ellen (W09)3:12.49 [3:55.59]221:54.25 (9)2:01.34 (9)
5Austin, Malissa (W05)3:13.50 [3:33.54]221:42.19 (3)1:51.35 (4)
6Gibbs, Julie (W09)3:22.19 [4:07.76]222:03.13 (12)2:04.63 (12)
7Tilton, Anne Marie (W03)3:23.34 [3:28.82]221:42.86 (4)1:45.96 (3)
8Brock, Mei Feng (W08)3:25.21 [4:03.30]221:57.05 (10)2:06.25 (14)
9Thomas, Kathleen (W07)3:27.79 [4:04.98]221:59.53 (11)2:05.45 (13)
10Kadulova, Dasha (W05)3:29.82 [3:51.63]221:52.59 (8)1:59.04 (7)
11Griffiths, Laura (W07)3:30.79 [4:04.31]222:03.59 (13)2:00.72 (8)
12Tanner, Elyse (W05)3:32.46 [3:54.47]221:52.17 (7)2:02.30 (10)
13Arteyeva, Anastasia (W03)3:35.27 [3:41.07]221:48.64 (5)1:52.43 (5)
14Frankel, Tracy (W09)3:46.75 [4:37.49]222:14.30 (16)2:23.19 (18)
15Sheeler, Pamela (W09)3:52.71 [4:48.41]222:18.89 (18)2:29.52 (22)
16Kadison, Shelley Zeboray (W08)3:52.89 [4:37.43]222:08.69 (14)2:28.74 (21)
17Stratton, Meri (W10)3:53.09 [5:02.41]222:24.34 (20)2:38.07 (23)
18Blomquist, Kathryn (W07)4:03.13 [4:46.90]222:23.28 (19)2:23.62 (20)
19Foster, Heather (W06)4:09.91 [4:39.11]222:15.74 (17)2:23.37 (19)
20Han, Tianying (W01)4:28.64 [4:28.64]222:12.07 (15)2:16.57 (15)
-Guzman, Judie (W06) 11 2:19.24 (16)
-Jordan, Nancy (W09) 212:37.85 (21)DSQ
-Kendall, Katherine (W08) 21DSQ2:20.62 (17)
-O'Donnell, Colleen (W06) 11 1:52.95 (6)
       

Scoring Details
Classes: Intermountain masters 5-year age classes with men's super seed
Scoring element: Adjusted total time
Scoring policy: age-adjusted total time (SportAge handicapping for 30+) across all races (must complete all races to qualify)

Scored Races
1. Park City SL - March 06, 2020 - All racers on one course
2. Park City GS - March 07, 2020 - All racers on one course