Season Standings By Gender
PositionCompetitorPointsStFnTarghee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
                    
 All Women   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Alexandrescu, Dana (W04)175101025 (1)20 (2)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)  20 (2)  25 (1) 25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)
2Lanzel, Amy (W08)1007712 (4)12 (4)    20 (2)    15 (3)15 (3)15 (3)11 (5)
3Elliot, Sophie (W01)954420 (2)25 (1)    25 (1)25 (1)       
4Auseklis, Nancy (W11)851110  11 (5)10 (6)15 (3)12 (4)15 (3)12 (4)  DNF10 (6)5 (11)9 (7)2 (14)
5Hendrickson, Ellen (W08)8377        20 (2)15 (3)11 (5)11 (5)9 (7)10 (6)7 (9)
6Arteyeva, Anastasia (W02)758711 (5)11 (5)     11 (5)DNF20 (2)8 (8) 6 (10) 8 (8)
7Thomas, Kathleen (W07)71998 (8)10 (6)   15 (3)10 (6)10 (6)  9 (7)9 (7) 4 (12)3 (13)
8Parks, Bailey (W01)7033        25 (1)25 (1)20 (2)    
9Densmore Ballard, Lisa (W07)6033            20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)
10Paup, Chris (W08)556510 (6) 8 (8)DNF 11 (5)11 (5)15 (3)       
11(t)Frankel, Tracy (W08)5311111 (15)4 (12)6 (10)9 (7)11 (5) 7 (9)6 (10)  7 (9)7 (9) 0 (16)0 (20)
11(t)Kadulova, Dasha (W05)5344          12 (4)20 (2) 12 (4)9 (7)
13Elliot, Sunnie (W01)453315 (3)15 (3)            15 (3)
14(t)Black, Heather (W06)4433  12 (4)12 (4)20 (2)          
14(t)Boyd, Jennifer (W03)4443     20 (2) 9 (7)  15 (3)   DNF
16Tanner, Elyse (W05)42557 (9)9 (7)          12 (4)8 (8)6 (10)
17Panke, Liesl (W06)4022  20 (2)20 (2)           
18Sheeler, Pamela (W09)3965     8 (8)  15 (3)12 (4) 4 (12)DNF0 (19) 
19O'Donnell, Colleen (W06)3433          10 (6)12 (4)  12 (4)
20(t)Raffin, Celeste (W08)33444 (12)6 (10)    12 (4)      11 (5) 
20(t)Warlaumont, Wendy (W07)33666 (10)8 (8)        6 (10)8 (8) 5 (11)0 (17)
22Droege, Anna (W11)3233  9 (7)11 (5)12 (4)          
23(t)Brower, Sondra (W01)2511     25 (1)         
23(t)Gay, Jamie (W01)2511           25 (1)   
23(t)Griffiths, Laura (W07)25555 (11)7 (9)     7 (9)   6 (10)  0 (18)
23(t)Koffler Boyman, Tiana (W07)2522  10 (6)15 (3)           
27(t)Brock, Mei Feng (W07)24553 (13)5 (11)   10 (6)       6 (10)0 (16)
27(t)Butt, Alicia (W06)24662 (14)3 (13)    9 (7)8 (8)     1 (15)1 (15)
27(t)Vralsted, Maggie (W05)2433            11 (5)3 (13)10 (6)
30Rollins, Jennifer (W05)1933            8 (8)7 (9)4 (12)
31(t)Black, Alexandra (W01)1511  15 (3)            
31(t)Kadison, Shelley Zeboray (W08)15660 (16)2 (14)    8 (8)5 (11)     0 (18)0 (24)
33Gibbs, Julie (W08)1433            7 (9)2 (14)5 (11)
34(t)Jordan, Nancy (W09)1222  5 (11)7 (9)           
34(t)Lewin, Rebecca (W05)12660 (18)      4 (12)  5 (11)3 (13) 0 (20)0 (25)
36Beckos, Lauren (W02)1011            10 (6)  
37(t)Powell, Anna (W00)911     9 (7)         
37(t)Rosenberg, Julie (W07)9119 (7)              
39Schneider, Trudi (W12)811   8 (8)           
40Larrabee, Jane (W05)711  7 (9)            
41Cotrim, Marcela (W03)6440 (17)1 (15)         5 (11)  0 (21)
42Kleist, Amanda (W04)422            4 (12) 0 (23)
43Gidlow, Lilla (W11)333            3 (13)0 (17)0 (19)
44(t)Guzman, Judie (W06)-11              0 (22)
44(t)Kadison, Paisley (W02)-10             DSQ 
 (45 competitors)                  
                     

Scoring Details
Classes: Intermountain masters 5-year age classes with men's super seed
Scoring element: World Cup points
Scoring policy: total World Cup points across best 7 finishes (20 bonus points awarded in age class for ability class results)

Scored Races
1. Grand Targhee GS - January 12, 2019 - All racers on one course
2. Grand Targhee GS - January 13, 2019 - All racers on one course
3. Sun Valley GS - January 18, 2019 - All racers on one course
4. Sun Valley GS - January 19, 2019 - All racers on one course
5. Sun Valley SL - January 20, 2019 - All racers on one course
6. Brian Head GS - February 02, 2019 - All racers on one course
7. Nordic Valley SL - February 23, 2019 - All racers on one course
8. Nordic Valley GS - February 24, 2019 - All racers on one course
9. Snowbasin SG - March 01, 2019 - All racers on one course
10. Snowbasin SG - March 01, 2019 - All racers on one course
11. Snowbasin GS - March 02, 2019 - All racers on one course
12. Snowbasin GS - March 03, 2019 - All racers on one course
13. Park City SG - March 08, 2019 - All racers on one course
14. Park City SL - March 09, 2019 - All racers on one course
15. Park City GS - March 10, 2019 - All racers on one course