Season Standings Summary
15 races scored.
Scoring policy: total World Cup points across best 7 finishes (20 bonus points awarded in age class for ability class results).

Total number of starts: 704
Average starters per race: 47
Ave starters SL: 52 (155 SL starts, 3 races)
Ave starters GS: 49 (444 GS starts, 9 races)
Ave starters SG: 35 (105 SG starts, 3 races)

Total number of competitors: 156 (111 men, 45 women)
Number of qualifiers: 149 (104 men, 45 women)
Average starts per racer: 5
Ave starts men: 5 (522 starts, 111 competitors)
Ave starts women: 4 (182 starts, 45 competitors)

Season Standings By Class
PositionCompetitorPointsStFnTarghee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
                    
 Women Class 12 (80-84)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Schneider, Trudi2511   25 (1)           
                    
 Women Class 11 (75-79)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Auseklis, Nancy1751110  25 (1)20 (2)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)  DNF25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)
2Droege, Anna6533  20 (2)25 (1)20 (2)          
3Gidlow, Lilla6033            20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)
                    
 Men Class 12 (80-84)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Thompson, Keith1758725 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)DNF       25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)
                    
 Men Class 11 (75-79)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Olberg, Knut175151525 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)
2Slivinski, Stephen1351210DNF20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)DNF   20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)15 (3)15 (3)12 (4)15 (3)
3Ward, Frank1301313  15 (3)15 (3)20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)15 (3)15 (3)15 (3)20 (2)11 (5)15 (3)11 (5)
4Kaufman, Lee6033            20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)
5Beguin, Fred594420 (2)15 (3)12 (4)12 (4)           
6Retallick, Charles4233      15 (3)15 (3)  12 (4)    
7Evans, David2432            12 (4)DNF12 (4)
8Reithner, Robert1111  11 (5)            
                    
 Men Class 10 (70-74)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Kronthaler, Thomas175141425 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1) 25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)15 (3)25 (1)25 (1)
2Hudson, Nick12566  20 (2)20 (2)  20 (2)     25 (1)20 (2)20 (2)
3Sarchett, Bob1048815 (3)15 (3)12 (4)15 (3)  12 (4)20 (2)     15 (3)12 (4)
4Robinson, Reed887612 (4)     11 (5)15 (3)  20 (2)20 (2) DSQ10 (6)
5Marsh, Stew805420 (2)20 (2)15 (3)DNF 25 (1)         
6Taylor, Donald4854   12 (4)15 (3)       DNF12 (4)9 (7)
7Brennan, Dave3522            20 (2) 15 (3)
8Uberuaga, Mike3142    20 (2) DSQ      DNF11 (5)
9Gibbs, Graham2022            12 (4) 8 (8)
10Probert, Russell1511      15 (3)        
                    
 Women Class 9 (65-69)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Sheeler, Pamela12565     25 (1)  25 (1)25 (1) 25 (1)DNF25 (1) 
2Jordan, Nancy5022  25 (1)25 (1)           
                    
 Women Class 8 (60-64)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Lanzel, Amy1757725 (1)25 (1)    25 (1)    25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)
2Hendrickson, Ellen15077        25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)20 (2)20 (2)15 (3)20 (2)
3Frankel, Tracy140111112 (4)15 (3)20 (2)25 (1)25 (1) 11 (5)20 (2)  20 (2)15 (3) 11 (5)12 (4)
4Paup, Chris1106520 (2) 25 (1)DNF 25 (1)15 (3)25 (1)       
5Raffin, Celeste754415 (3)20 (2)    20 (2)      20 (2) 
6Kadison, Shelley Zeboray716611 (5)12 (4)    12 (4)15 (3)     10 (6)11 (5)
7Gibbs, Julie4233            15 (3)12 (4)15 (3)
                    
 Women Class 7 (55-59)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Thomas, Kathleen1709920 (2)25 (1)   25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)  25 (1)25 (1) 12 (4)20 (2)
2Warlaumont, Wendy1026615 (3)20 (2)        20 (2)20 (2) 15 (3)12 (4)
3Brock, Mei Feng785511 (5)12 (4)   20 (2)       20 (2)15 (3)
4Densmore Ballard, Lisa7533            25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)
5Griffiths, Laura735512 (4)15 (3)     20 (2)   15 (3)  11 (5)
6Koffler Boyman, Tiana5022  25 (1)25 (1)           
7Rosenberg, Julie251125 (1)              
                    
 Women Class 6 (50-54)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Butt, Alicia1456625 (1)25 (1)    25 (1)25 (1)     25 (1)20 (2)
2O'Donnell, Colleen7533          25 (1)25 (1)  25 (1)
3Black, Heather6533  20 (2)20 (2)25 (1)          
4Panke, Liesl5022  25 (1)25 (1)           
5Guzman, Judie1511              15 (3)
                    
 Women Class 5 (45-49)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Tanner, Elyse1105525 (1)25 (1)          25 (1)20 (2)15 (3)
2Lewin, Rebecca1076620 (2)      25 (1)  20 (2)20 (2) 11 (5)11 (5)
3Kadulova, Dasha9544          25 (1)25 (1) 25 (1)20 (2)
4Vralsted, Maggie5733            20 (2)12 (4)25 (1)
5Rollins, Jennifer4233            15 (3)15 (3)12 (4)
6Larrabee, Jane2511  25 (1)            
                    
 Women Class 4 (40-44)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Alexandrescu, Dana175101025 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)  25 (1)  25 (1) 25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)
2Kleist, Amanda4022            20 (2) 20 (2)
                    
 Women Class 3 (35-39)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Cotrim, Marcela1004425 (1)25 (1)         25 (1)  25 (1)
2Boyd, Jennifer7543     25 (1) 25 (1)  25 (1)   DNF
                    
 Women Class 2 (30-34)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Arteyeva, Anastasia1708725 (1)25 (1)     25 (1)DNF25 (1)25 (1) 20 (2) 25 (1)
2Beckos, Lauren2511            25 (1)  
3Kadison, Paisley-10             DSQ 
                    
 Women Class 1 (18-29)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Elliot, Sophie1004425 (1)25 (1)    25 (1)25 (1)       
2Parks, Bailey7533        25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)    
3Elliot, Sunnie653320 (2)20 (2)            25 (1)
4(t)Black, Alexandra2511  25 (1)            
4(t)Brower, Sondra2511     25 (1)         
4(t)Gay, Jamie2511           25 (1)   
 (6 competitors)                  
                    
 Women Class 0 (under 18)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Powell, Anna2511     25 (1)         
                    
 Men Class 9 (65-69)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Dorris, George17515*14DNF20 (OP)25 (1)25 (1)20 (2)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)20 (OP)15 (3)11 (5)20 (2)
2(t)Papineau, Peter1459*8DSQ25 (1)      20 (2)15 (3)20 (2)20 (OP)12 (4)20 (2)25 (1)
2(t)Smith, Bart14515*1520 (2)15 (3)20 (2)20 (OP)15 (3)20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)12 (4)20 (2)15 (3)25 (1)20 (2)12 (4)12 (4)
4Cunha, Cliff1055*4  20 (OP)20 (OP)25 (1)        20 (OP)20 (OP)
5O'Connor, Kevin1011312  DNF12 (4)11 (5)15 (3)12 (4)15 (3)15 (3)12 (4)12 (4)20 (2)11 (5)8 (8)11 (5)
6Ragan, James9210815 (3)11 (5)15 (3) DNF 15 (3)DNF  11 (5)15 (3) 10 (6)10 (6)
7Allred, Jackson7611911 (5)10 (6) 10 (6)DNF12 (4)10 (6)11 (5)  9 (7)12 (4) DNF7 (9)
8Vernon, William595512 (4)12 (4)12 (4)11 (5)12 (4)          
9Jamison, Will5155      11 (5)12 (4)  10 (6)  9 (7)9 (7)
10Williams, Ken452225 (1)20 (2)             
11(t)Dark, Bill4022             25 (1)15 (3)
11(t)Davis, Bob4032            25 (1)15 (3)DNF
13Duffie, John2021  DNF20 (2)           
14Mattice, Craig1622            10 (6) 6 (10)
15Harbottle, Jack1511   15 (3)           
16Westnedge, Richard811              8 (8)
17Badger, Rod-10            DNF  
                    
 Men Class 8 (60-64)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Adams, Michael16011*10DNF15 (3)20 (OP)25 (1)25 (1)  20 (OP)  25 (1)20 (OP)25 (1)20 (OP)20 (OP)
2Brower, Mark1558*820 (OP) 20 (OP)20 (OP) 25 (1)20 (OP) 25 (1)25 (1)20 (OP)    
3Sears, Don1508*820 (OP)25 (1)    20 (2)20 (OP)  20 (OP)20 (OP) 25 (1)15 (3)
4Skinner, Bill1458*720 (OP)20 (OP)    20 (OP)25 (1)  20 (2)20 (OP) 20 (OP)DNF
5Elliot, James1226*625 (1)12 (4)    25 (1)20 (2)     20 (OP)20 (OP)
6Graham, Greg120111120 (2)10 (6)20 (2)15 (3)20 (2) 15 (3)11 (5)  11 (5)15 (3) 15 (3)12 (4)
7Kruse, Frank11177     15 (3) 15 (3)  15 (3)25 (1)10 (6)20 (2)11 (5)
8Delong, Jeffrey10787  25 (1)12 (4)15 (3) 11 (5) 12 (4)12 (4)DNF20 (2)   
9Lyman, Eric8455     12 (4)  20 (2)20 (2)12 (4) 20 (2)  
10Goode, Dave6455      10 (6)12 (4)15 (3)15 (3)  12 (4)  
11Stein, Peter536512 (4)9 (7)   DNF12 (4)      10 (6)10 (6)
12Jones, Stuart4733            15 (3)12 (4)20 (2)
13Brock, Edward454415 (3)11 (5)   11 (5)        8 (8)
14Vaughan, Garland402*220 (OP)20 (2)             
15Dahl, Blair3622            11 (5) 25 (1)
16(t)Guyton, Kevin2011     20 (2)         
16(t)Masur, Mark2021  DNF20 (2)           
16(t)Skinner, Brian2022             11 (5)9 (7)
19Rolls, Eric911            9 (7)  
20Kadison, Brian821DNF8 (8)             
21Hegner, Bruno-10DNF              
                    
 Men Class 7 (55-59)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Merritt, Vernon16512*9DSQ25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)12 (4) 25 (1)20 (OP)DSQ20 (2)20 (OP)  25 (1)DNF
2Falk, Michael1608*8     25 (1)20 (OP)20 (OP)25 (1)25 (1)  25 (1)20 (OP)20 (OP)
3Madsen, Greg14510925 (1) 15 (3)20 (2) DNF20 (2) 20 (2)15 (3)20 (2) 20 (2)20 (2) 
4Thomas, Jamie13012*10DSQ20 (2)   DSQ15 (3)25 (1)15 (3)12 (4)15 (3)20 (OP)15 (3)15 (3)20 (OP)
5Maxwell, Chris653*3  20 (OP)20 (OP)25 (1)          
6Park, Ken603*3  20 (OP)20 (OP)20 (2)          
7Vetterlein, Andrew553*3  20 (OP)20 (OP)15 (3)          
8Johnson, Kent452*2          25 (1)20 (OP)   
9Campbell, John403*2  20 (OP)20 (OP)DSQ          
10Canihan, William3532  20 (2)15 (3)DNF          
11(t)Ballard, Jack203*1DNF20 (OP)          DNF  
11(t)McGurl, Michael201*1      20 (OP)        
11(t)Slabinski, Richard203*1DSQ20 (OP)   DSQ         
 (13 competitors)                  
                    
 Men Class 6 (50-54)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Jalili, Thunder15513*1320 (OP)20 (OP)20 (OP)20 (OP)25 (1) 20 (OP)20 (OP)25 (1)25 (1)20 (OP)20 (OP) 20 (OP)20 (OP)
2Lewin, Anthony1157525 (1)      20 (2)  25 (1)DNF25 (1)DNF20 (2)
3Brown, Matthew10044      25 (1)25 (1)     25 (1)25 (1)
4Feldmann, Robert8044   25 (1)20 (2)        20 (2)15 (3)
5Strazdins, Peter4032        20 (2)20 (2)DNF    
6Butt, Michael3222            20 (2) 12 (4)
7Tomcich, Bill3022        15 (3)15 (3)     
8(t)Coleman, James2511 25 (1)             
8(t)Houston, Troy2511     25 (1)         
10(t)Heile, Craig-10DNF              
10(t)Powell, Andrew-10     DSQ         
 (11 competitors)                  
                    
 Men Class 5 (45-49)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Burns, Duncan15515*1320 (OP)20 (OP)20 (OP)20 (OP)DNF25 (1)20 (2)20 (OP)25 (1)20 (2)20 (OP)20 (OP)25 (1)20 (OP)20 (OP)
2Vaughan, Kevin1459*920 (OP)20 (OP)    20 (OP)20 (OP)20 (2)25 (1)20 (OP)20 (OP) 20 (OP) 
3Ries, Bryan804*420 (OP)20 (OP)20 (OP)20 (OP)           
4Rayment, Andrew703325 (1)            20 (2)25 (1)
5Loritz, Gordy653*3            20 (2)25 (1)20 (OP)
6Larsen, Aaron5032      25 (1)25 (1) DNF     
7(t)Debourg, Mark402*220 (OP)20 (OP)             
7(t)Foster, Jesse402*220 (OP)20 (OP)             
9Larrabee, Scott2511  25 (1)            
                    
 Men Class 4 (40-44)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Norton, Craig1507*7       20 (OP)25 (1)25 (1)20 (OP)20 (OP) 20 (OP)20 (OP)
2(t)Hingley, Dan402*2      20 (2)20 (OP)       
2(t)Probert, Christopher402*2       20 (OP)      20 (OP)
4(t)Beckos, John2511            25 (1)  
4(t)Buhler, Matt2511     25 (1)         
4(t)Molde, Ryan2511      25 (1)        
 (6 competitors)                  
                    
 Men Class 3 (35-39)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Woodcock, Tanner5022             25 (1)25 (1)
2Skinner, Florian402*2             20 (OP)20 (2)
3Roth, Gabe2511      25 (1)        
4Brower, Daniel202*1      20 (OP)   DNF    
                    
 Men Class 2 (30-34)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Lunsford, Jack10044   25 (1)25 (1)        25 (1)25 (1)
2(t)Brower, Kevin653*3     25 (1)20 (OP)   20 (OP)    
2(t)Foster, Isaac6533            25 (1)20 (2)20 (2)
4Schiltz, Nick-10              DNF
                    
 Men Class 1 (18-29)   Targhee
GS
Targhee
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
GS
SunValley
SL
BrianHead
GS
NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Gotta, Erik1651010     25 (1)20 (2)20 (2)25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)20 (2)25 (1)20 (2)15 (3)
2Brown, Zach9544      25 (1)25 (1)     25 (1)20 (2)
3(t)Brower, Mitchell402*2      20 (OP)   20 (OP)    
3(t)Brower, Patrick402*2      20 (OP)   20 (OP)    
5Ramsey, Nathanael2722             15 (3)12 (4)
6(t)Melton, Jonathan2511           25 (1)   
6(t)Pintal, Jonathan2511              25 (1)
 (7 competitors)                  

Scoring Details
Classes: Intermountain masters 5-year age classes with men's super seed
Scoring element: World Cup points
Scoring policy: total World Cup points across best 7 finishes (20 bonus points awarded in age class for ability class results)

Scored Races
1. Grand Targhee GS - January 12, 2019 - All racers on one course
2. Grand Targhee GS - January 13, 2019 - All racers on one course
3. Sun Valley GS - January 18, 2019 - All racers on one course
4. Sun Valley GS - January 19, 2019 - All racers on one course
5. Sun Valley SL - January 20, 2019 - All racers on one course
6. Brian Head GS - February 02, 2019 - All racers on one course
7. Nordic Valley SL - February 23, 2019 - All racers on one course
8. Nordic Valley GS - February 24, 2019 - All racers on one course
9. Snowbasin SG - March 01, 2019 - All racers on one course
10. Snowbasin SG - March 01, 2019 - All racers on one course
11. Snowbasin GS - March 02, 2019 - All racers on one course
12. Snowbasin GS - March 03, 2019 - All racers on one course
13. Park City SG - March 08, 2019 - All racers on one course
14. Park City SL - March 09, 2019 - All racers on one course
15. Park City GS - March 10, 2019 - All racers on one course

Racers with starts in both Open seed and age class
Racer name - total number of starts (total number of finishes)
***NOTE: Need to fix sorting!!

M09
Dorris, George - 15 (14)
Papineau, Peter - 9 (8)
Smith, Bart - 15 (15)
Cunha, Cliff - 5 (4)

M08
Adams, Michael - 11 (10)
Brower, Mark - 8 (8)
Sears, Don - 8 (8)
Skinner, Bill - 8 (7)
Elliot, James - 6 (6)
Vaughan, Garland - 2 (2)

M07
Merritt, Vernon - 12 (9)
Falk, Michael - 8 (8)
Thomas, Jamie - 12 (10)
Maxwell, Chris - 3 (3)
Park, Ken - 3 (3)
Vetterlein, Andrew - 3 (3)
Johnson, Kent - 2 (2)
Campbell, John - 3 (2)
Ballard, Jack - 3 (1)
McGurl, Michael - ()
Slabinski, Richard - 3 (1)

M06
Jalili, Thunder - 13 (13)

M05
Burns, Duncan - 15 (13)
Vaughan, Kevin - 9 (9)
Ries, Bryan - ()
Loritz, Gordy - 3 (3)
Debourg, Mark - ()
Foster, Jesse - ()

M04
Norton, Craig - 7 (7)
Hingley, Dan - 2 (2)
Probert, Christopher - ()

M03
Skinner, Florian - 2 (2)
Brower, Daniel - 2 (1)

M02
Brower, Kevin - 3 (3)

M01
Brower, Mitchell - ()
Brower, Patrick - ()