Event Standings Summary
9 races scored.
Scoring policy: total World Cup points across all races.

Total number of competitors: 118 (84 men, 34 women)
Number of qualifiers: 118 (84 men, 34 women)

Event Standings By Gender
PositionCompetitorPointsStFnNordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
              
 All Women   NordicValley
SL
NordicValley
GS
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
SG
Snowbasin
GS
Snowbasin
GS
ParkCity
SG
ParkCity
SL
ParkCity
GS
1Alexandrescu, Dana (W04)12055 20 (2)  25 (1) 25 (1)25 (1)25 (1)
2Hendrickson, Ellen (W08)8377  20 (2)15 (3)11 (5)11 (5)9 (7)10 (6)7 (9)
3Lanzel, Amy (W08)765520 (2)    15 (3)15 (3)15 (3)11 (5)
4Parks, Bailey (W01)7033  25 (1)25 (1)20 (2)    
5Densmore Ballard, Lisa (W07)6033      20 (2)20 (2)20 (2)
6(t)Arteyeva, Anastasia (W02)5365 11 (5)DNF20 (2)8 (8) 6 (10) 8 (8)
6(t)Auseklis, Nancy (W11)537615 (3)12 (4)  DNF10 (6)5 (11)9 (7)2 (14)
6(t)Kadulova, Dasha (W05)5344    12 (4)20 (2) 12 (4)9 (7)
9Elliot, Sophie (W01)502225 (1)25 (1)       
10Thomas, Kathleen (W07)456610 (6)10 (6)  9 (7)9 (7) 4 (12)3 (13)
11O'Donnell, Colleen (W06)3433    10 (6)12 (4)  12 (4)
12Sheeler, Pamela (W09)3154  15 (3)12 (4) 4 (12)DNF0 (19) 
13Frankel, Tracy (W08)27667 (9)6 (10)  7 (9)7 (9) 0 (16)0 (20)
14(t)Paup, Chris (W08)262211 (5)15 (3)       
14(t)Tanner, Elyse (W05)2633      12 (4)8 (8)6 (10)
16Gay, Jamie (W01)2511     25 (1)   
17(t)Boyd, Jennifer (W03)2432 9 (7)  15 (3)   DNF
17(t)Vralsted, Maggie (W05)2433      11 (5)3 (13)10 (6)
19Raffin, Celeste (W08)232212 (4)      11 (5) 
20(t)Butt, Alicia (W06)19449 (7)8 (8)     1 (15)1 (15)
20(t)Rollins, Jennifer (W05)1933      8 (8)7 (9)4 (12)
20(t)Warlaumont, Wendy (W07)1944    6 (10)8 (8) 5 (11)0 (17)
23Elliot, Sunnie (W01)1511        15 (3)
24Gibbs, Julie (W08)1433      7 (9)2 (14)5 (11)
25(t)Griffiths, Laura (W07)1333 7 (9)   6 (10)  0 (18)
25(t)Kadison, Shelley Zeboray (W08)13448 (8)5 (11)     0 (18)0 (24)
27Lewin, Rebecca (W05)1255 4 (12)  5 (11)3 (13) 0 (20)0 (25)
28Beckos, Lauren (W02)1011      10 (6)  
29Brock, Mei Feng (W07)622       6 (10)0 (16)
30Cotrim, Marcela (W03)522     5 (11)  0 (21)
31Kleist, Amanda (W04)422      4 (12) 0 (23)
32Gidlow, Lilla (W11)333      3 (13)0 (17)0 (19)
33(t)Guzman, Judie (W06)-11        0 (22)
33(t)Kadison, Paisley (W02)-10       DSQ 
 (34 competitors)            
              

Scoring Details
Classes: Intermountain masters 5-year age classes with men's super seed
Scoring element: World Cup points
Scoring policy: total World Cup points across all races

Scored Races
1. Nordic Valley SL - February 23, 2019 - All racers on one course
2. Nordic Valley GS - February 24, 2019 - All racers on one course
3. Snowbasin SG - March 01, 2019 - All racers on one course
4. Snowbasin SG - March 01, 2019 - All racers on one course
5. Snowbasin GS - March 02, 2019 - All racers on one course
6. Snowbasin GS - March 03, 2019 - All racers on one course
7. Park City SG - March 08, 2019 - All racers on one course
8. Park City SL - March 09, 2019 - All racers on one course
9. Park City GS - March 10, 2019 - All racers on one course