Standings By Overall Finish
PlaceCompetitorFirst RunSecond RunTotalRace Points
1Jalili, Thunder (MSS)46.0646.321:32.380.00
2Norton, Craig (MSS)47.2447.041:34.2815.01
3Vaughan, Kevin (MSS)48.5650.091:38.6549.55
4Falk, Michael (MSS)48.5350.321:38.8551.13
5Olberg, Knut (M11)49.1150.881:39.9960.14
6Alexandrescu, Dana (W04)49.1151.151:40.2662.27
7Burns, Duncan (MSS)49.9250.511:40.4363.61
8Elliot, James (MSS)49.8051.301:41.1068.91
9Skinner, Florian (MSS)50.3750.921:41.2970.41
10Adams, Michael (MSS)50.7351.371:42.1076.81
11Skinner, Bill (MSS)50.5351.961:42.4979.89
12Brown, Zach (M01)51.1851.591:42.7782.10
13Merritt, Vernon (M07)51.2252.091:43.3186.37
14Densmore Ballard, Lisa (W07)51.7751.721:43.4987.79
15Dark, Bill (M09)51.5752.591:44.1693.09
16(t)Papineau, Peter (M09)51.5252.941:44.4695.46
16(t)Sears, Don (M08)51.8552.611:44.4695.46
18Davis, Bob (M09)50.9253.801:44.7297.51
19Brown, Matthew (M06)51.1154.271:45.38102.73
20Kronthaler, Thomas (M10)51.8654.061:45.92107.00
21Smith, Bart (M09)53.0253.141:46.16108.89
22Madsen, Greg (M07)52.5354.011:46.54111.89
23Thomas, Jamie (M07)53.9253.181:47.10116.32
24Kruse, Frank (M08)52.9555.681:48.63128.41
25Dorris, George (M09)53.9255.771:49.69136.79
26Hudson, Nick (M10)53.8456.251:50.09139.95
27Graham, Greg (M08)54.5356.081:50.61144.06
28Feldmann, Robert (M06)54.6755.961:50.63144.21
29Woodcock, Tanner (M03)54.8156.201:51.01147.22
30Jones, Stuart (M08)54.2956.951:51.24149.03
31Gotta, Erik (M01)55.4356.311:51.74152.99
32Skinner, Brian (M08)55.2156.841:52.05155.44
33Lanzel, Amy (W08)55.2357.891:53.12163.89
34Loritz, Gordy (M05)56.0957.301:53.39166.02
35Kadulova, Dasha (W05)57.3458.811:56.15187.83
36Kaufman, Lee (M11)56.7959.681:56.47190.36
37Lunsford, Jack (M02)56.651:00.421:57.07195.10
38Stein, Peter (M08)57.4559.991:57.44198.03
39Raffin, Celeste (W08)56.331:01.841:58.17203.80
40Sarchett, Bob (M10)58.421:00.951:59.37213.28
41Hendrickson, Ellen (W08)59.581:00.311:59.89217.39
42Ragan, James (M09)58.551:01.441:59.99218.18
43Jamison, Will (M09)58.701:01.912:00.61223.08
44Auseklis, Nancy (W11)59.841:01.302:01.14227.27
45O'Connor, Kevin (M09)1:00.121:01.962:02.08234.69
46Tanner, Elyse (W05)1:00.341:01.952:02.29236.35
47Rollins, Jennifer (W05)1:00.371:03.012:03.38244.97
48Ward, Frank (M11)1:00.931:02.862:03.79248.21
49Brock, Mei Feng (W07)1:00.431:04.582:05.01257.85
50Thompson, Keith (M12)1:00.741:05.542:06.28267.88
51Warlaumont, Wendy (W07)1:02.111:04.292:06.40268.83
52Rayment, Andrew (M05)1:04.641:03.552:08.19282.98
53Thomas, Kathleen (W07)1:02.821:06.002:08.82287.95
54Ramsey, Nathanael (M01)1:01.441:07.422:08.86288.27
55Vralsted, Maggie (W05)1:05.391:05.342:10.73303.05
56Foster, Isaac (M02)1:06.061:05.462:11.52309.29
57Slivinski, Stephen (M11)1:05.011:06.862:11.87312.06
58Gibbs, Julie (W08)1:05.431:06.902:12.33315.69
59Butt, Alicia (W06)1:05.461:07.652:13.11321.85
60Frankel, Tracy (W08)1:06.781:08.262:15.04337.11
61Gidlow, Lilla (W11)1:08.261:09.972:18.23362.31
62Kadison, Shelley Zeboray (W08)1:08.571:10.432:19.00368.40
63Taylor, Donald (M10)1:09.841:14.312:24.15409.09
64Sheeler, Pamela (W09)1:14.471:21.552:36.02502.89
65Lewin, Rebecca (W05)1:19.041:19.552:38.59523.20
-Allred, Jackson (M09)1:12.93DNFDNF 
-Cunha, Cliff (MSS)49.81DSQDSQ 
-Evans, David (M11)1:00.90DNFDNF 
-Kadison, Paisley (W02)1:17.16DSQDSQ 
-Lewin, Anthony (M06)DNFDNSDNF 
-Robinson, Reed (M10)1:03.93DSQDSQ 
-Uberuaga, Mike (M10)DNF57.94DNF 

Scoring Details
Race points: F=730
Classes: Intermountain masters 5-year age classes with men's super seed
Courses: All racers on one course